Schedule Results

6/4/2021 at Lernerville Speedway - Sarver, PA

410 Sprints - Winged
WPA Speedweek

Jack Sodeman Jr

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 168th
Heat 135th
Qualifying 1Time: 13.27742nd

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA6R
28A.J. FlickApollo, PA2
315Brandon MatusWampum, PA13
47Michael BauerClarion, PA29
55Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH81
620Brent MatusWampum, PA33
74Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
86Jack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH23JR
92Cody BovaStruthers, OH20B
1012Bradley HowardEtters, PA49H
1114Bob FelmleeFranklin, PA6
129George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA40
1311Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA22
1418Ralph Spithaler JrEvans City, PA56
1513Landon MyersYork, PA19M
1621Frankie NervoStow, OH21N
1724Colby WomerMt. Pleasant Mills, PA10P
1816Nick TuckerKannapolis, NC70
1919Chase MatheneyForestville, PA31C
2022Matt Sherlock IIIBeaver Falls, PA55S
2117Darin GallagherButler, PA12
2223Jeremy KornbauHermitage, PA27K
233Carl BowserButler, PA11
2410Sye LynchApollo, PA42

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Frankie NervoStow, OH21N
22Jeremy KornbauHermitage, PA27K
33Leyton Wagnerenon valley, PA38
44Darren PiferReynoldsville, PA23
55Jeremy HillStahlstown, PA14
66David JonesWexford, PA76
77Bill KileyCabot, PA4K
88Bob McMillinWampun, PA5
99Russ SansostiYoungstown, OH23S

B Feature 2

10 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Matt Sherlock IIIBeaver Falls, PA55S
22Colby WomerMt. Pleasant Mills, PA10P
33Kyle ColwellKnox, PA80JR
44David Kalb, Jr.Aurora, OH11J
55Steve BrightNew Castle, PA13B
66Danny KurigerNew Brighton, PA08
77George EnglertGreenville, PA11X
88Jim Morris IIIFowler, OH16

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Sye LynchApollo, PA42
21Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA6R
32Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA22
45Brandon MatusWampum, PA13
53Jack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH23JR
67Jeremy KornbauHermitage, PA27K
76Jeremy HillStahlstown, PA14
89Bill KileyCabot, PA4K
910Bob McMillinWampun, PA5
108David JonesWexford, PA76

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH81
22Carl BowserButler, PA11
31Bradley HowardEtters, PA49H
44Cody BovaStruthers, OH20B
56Ralph Spithaler JrEvans City, PA56
68Leyton Wagnerenon valley, PA38
75Frankie NervoStow, OH21N
87Darren PiferReynoldsville, PA23
99Russ SansostiYoungstown, OH23S

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA40
24Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
33Landon MyersYork, PA19M
41Nick TuckerKannapolis, NC70
58Chase MatheneyForestville, PA31C
65Matt Sherlock IIIBeaver Falls, PA55S
79Steve BrightNew Castle, PA13B
87George EnglertGreenville, PA11X
96David Kalb, Jr.Aurora, OH11J

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Michael BauerClarion, PA29
23A.J. FlickApollo, PA2
32Bob FelmleeFranklin, PA6
41Darin GallagherButler, PA12
55Brent MatusWampum, PA33
66Danny KurigerNew Brighton, PA08
79Colby WomerMt. Pleasant Mills, PA10P
87Jim Morris IIIFowler, OH16
98Kyle ColwellKnox, PA80JR

Qualifying

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
15Sye LynchApollo, PA4213.114
24Jack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH23JR13.277
313Cody BovaStruthers, OH20B13.387
414Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH8113.401
526Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX1713.476
611Carl BowserButler, PA1113.521
76Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA2213.560
810Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA6R13.602
97Brandon MatusWampum, PA1313.608
1029Michael BauerClarion, PA2913.661
1130A.J. FlickApollo, PA213.700
1222Landon MyersYork, PA19M13.750
1323George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA4013.752
1416Bradley HowardEtters, PA49H13.770
1515Frankie NervoStow, OH21N13.842
1619Ralph Spithaler JrEvans City, PA5613.880
1737Bob FelmleeFranklin, PA613.932
1836Darin GallagherButler, PA1213.934
191Jeremy HillStahlstown, PA1413.999
202Jeremy KornbauHermitage, PA27K14.094
2134Brent MatusWampum, PA3314.104
2212Darren PiferReynoldsville, PA2314.140
2317Leyton Wagnerenon valley, PA3814.232
248David JonesWexford, PA7614.341
2520Nick TuckerKannapolis, NC7014.361
2633Danny KurigerNew Brighton, PA0814.409
2718Russ SansostiYoungstown, OH23S14.501
2824Matt Sherlock IIIBeaver Falls, PA55S14.502
2921David Kalb, Jr.Aurora, OH11J14.546
303Bill KileyCabot, PA4K14.612
3132Jim Morris IIIFowler, OH1614.636
3235Kyle ColwellKnox, PA80JR14.638
339Bob McMillinWampun, PA514.790
3425George EnglertGreenville, PA11X14.811
3528Chase MatheneyForestville, PA31C14.933
3631Colby WomerMt. Pleasant Mills, PA10P15.190
3727Steve BrightNew Castle, PA13B15.470
Glassmere Fuel Service
Economy Tool
PRS Transit
Townsend Gas  Oil
Butlerbuilt Race Seats
Keizer Racing Wheels