Schedule Results

5/15/2021 at Sharon Speedway - Hartford, OH

410 Sprints - Winged
Super Series

Jack Sodeman Jr

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 117th
Heat 131st
Qualifying 1Time: 14.876262nd

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA40
26A.J. FlickApollo, PA2
310Sye LynchApollo, PA42
44Darren PiferReynoldsville, PA23
513Carl BowserButler, PA11
615Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA22
71Jack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH23JR
817Brent MatusWampum, PA33
912Brandon MatusWampum, PA13
1016Leyton Wagnerenon valley, PA38
1114Jeremy WeaverStoneboro, PA35W
1220David Kalb, Jr.Aurora, OH11J
1322Jonathan JonesIrvona, PA12J
1423Joe KubiniecLockport, NY19
1524Eric L. WilliamsNorth Waterford, OH4W
163Bob FelmleeFranklin, PA6
179Danny KurigerNew Brighton, PA08
185Adam KekichHermitage, PA5K
197Dan ShetlerJohnstown, PA7K
208Cody BovaStruthers, OH20B
2119Jason ShultzCarlisle, PA35
2211Jeremy KornbauHermitage, PA27K
2318Gerard McIntyre JrNew Oxford, PA16
2421David JonesWexford, PA76

B Feature

10 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jason ShultzCarlisle, PA35
22David Kalb, Jr.Aurora, OH11J
33David JonesWexford, PA76
44Jonathan JonesIrvona, PA12J
55Joe KubiniecLockport, NY19
66Eric L. WilliamsNorth Waterford, OH4W
77Steve BrightNew Castle, PA13B
88Cameron NastasiHubbard, OH99
99Robert (Bob) LimeNorth Olmsted, OH901
1010Ken RosseyReynoldsville, PA66
1111Michael BauerClarion, PA29
1212Matt Sherlock IIIBeaver Falls, PA55S

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH23JR
24Bob FelmleeFranklin, PA6
31Darren PiferReynoldsville, PA23
45Jeremy KornbauHermitage, PA27K
56Jeremy WeaverStoneboro, PA35W
67Leyton Wagnerenon valley, PA38
78Robert (Bob) LimeNorth Olmsted, OH901
810Eric L. WilliamsNorth Waterford, OH4W
99Steve BrightNew Castle, PA13B
102Jason ShultzCarlisle, PA35

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13A.J. FlickApollo, PA2
21Dan ShetlerJohnstown, PA7K
32Sye LynchApollo, PA42
45Brandon MatusWampum, PA13
54Cody BovaStruthers, OH20B
67Brent MatusWampum, PA33
76Ken RosseyReynoldsville, PA66
810Joe KubiniecLockport, NY19
98David JonesWexford, PA76
109Cameron NastasiHubbard, OH99

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Adam KekichHermitage, PA5K
25George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA40
32Danny KurigerNew Brighton, PA08
44Carl BowserButler, PA11
53Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA22
66Gerard McIntyre JrNew Oxford, PA16
77David Kalb, Jr.Aurora, OH11J
89Jonathan JonesIrvona, PA12J
98Matt Sherlock IIIBeaver Falls, PA55S
1010Michael BauerClarion, PA29

Qualifying

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
15Bob FelmleeFranklin, PA614.714
226Jack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH23JR14.876
32Cody BovaStruthers, OH20B14.928
46A.J. FlickApollo, PA214.954
525Jason ShultzCarlisle, PA3514.993
63Carl BowserButler, PA1114.993
727Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA2215.006
821Darren PiferReynoldsville, PA2315.031
912Jeremy KornbauHermitage, PA27K15.059
1014Danny KurigerNew Brighton, PA0815.113
1111Adam KekichHermitage, PA5K15.167
1216Sye LynchApollo, PA4215.190
1329Jeremy WeaverStoneboro, PA35W15.218
1424Dan ShetlerJohnstown, PA7K15.269
1517Brandon MatusWampum, PA1315.310
1628Leyton Wagnerenon valley, PA3815.353
1722Ken RosseyReynoldsville, PA6615.362
187George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA4015.368
1918Brent MatusWampum, PA3315.446
2019Gerard McIntyre JrNew Oxford, PA1615.515
218David JonesWexford, PA7615.557
2220Cameron NastasiHubbard, OH9915.773
2315Robert (Bob) LimeNorth Olmsted, OH90115.851
2413Joe KubiniecLockport, NY1916.130
254Steve BrightNew Castle, PA13B16.212
2610David Kalb, Jr.Aurora, OH11J16.220
2730Eric L. WilliamsNorth Waterford, OH4W16.484
2823Matt Sherlock IIIBeaver Falls, PA55S16.529
299Jonathan JonesIrvona, PA12J16.574
301Michael BauerClarion, PA2959.999
Glassmere Fuel Service
Economy Tool
PRS Transit
Townsend Gas  Oil
Butlerbuilt Race Seats
Keizer Racing Wheels