Schedule Results

4/17/2021 at Wayne County Speedway - Orrville, OH

410 Sprints - Winged
King of the county Sprints

Jack Sodeman Jr

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 166th
Heat 111st
QualifyingTime: 15.24217th

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dean JacobsWooster, OH9
22Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA22
33Broc MartinWooster, OH83M
44Chris MyersCaldwell, OH38K
55Nate DusselBradner, OH1D
66Jack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH23JR
77Nick PattersonMillersburg, OH23P
88Tyler StreetAshland, OH4S
99Dylan KinganAshland, OH7DK
1010Zack AmesProspect, OH6Z
1111Trey JacobsShreve, OH0
1212Jason DolickWest Lafayette, OHD12
1313Jamie MyersCaldwell, OH1M
1414R.J. JacobsDover, OH19
1515Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH12C
1616Nate ReeserCircleville, OH83X
1717Corbin GurleyHebron, IN12G
1818Troy KinganJeromesville, OH7
1919Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH70
2020Jordan RyanCastalia, OH25R

B Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jamie MyersCaldwell, OH1M
22Tyler StreetAshland, OH4S
33Zack AmesProspect, OH6Z
44Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH12C
55Corbin GurleyHebron, IN12G
66Lance WebbWaynesville, OH9W
77Danial BurkhartSeville, OH20
88Brad ReberPolk, OH15B
99Andy FikePlymouth, OH97J
1010Wyatt ZimmermanFargo, OH14Z

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH23JR
22Dylan KinganAshland, OH7DK
33R.J. JacobsDover, OH19
44Chris MyersCaldwell, OH38K
55Nate ReeserCircleville, OH83X
66Jamie MyersCaldwell, OH1M
77Lance WebbWaynesville, OH9W
88Brad ReberPolk, OH15B

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jordan RyanCastalia, OH25R
22Broc MartinWooster, OH83M
33Trey JacobsShreve, OH0
44Nick PattersonMillersburg, OH23P
55Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH70
66Tyler StreetAshland, OH4S
77Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH12C
88Corbin GurleyHebron, IN12G

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dean JacobsWooster, OH9
22Nate DusselBradner, OH1D
33Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA22
44Jason DolickWest Lafayette, OHD12
55Troy KinganJeromesville, OH7
66Zack AmesProspect, OH6Z
77Danial BurkhartSeville, OH20
88Andy FikePlymouth, OH97J

Qualifying

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
120Jordan RyanCastalia, OH25R14.629
214Broc MartinWooster, OH83M14.982
38Dean JacobsWooster, OH914.984
423Tyler StreetAshland, OH4S15.029
522Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA2215.079
615Chris MyersCaldwell, OH38K15.120
721Jack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH23JR15.240
811Dylan KinganAshland, OH7DK15.314
917Nick PattersonMillersburg, OH23P15.384
105Nate DusselBradner, OH1D15.409
1113Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH7015.547
1216Jamie MyersCaldwell, OH1M15.601
134Jason DolickWest Lafayette, OHD1215.628
149R.J. JacobsDover, OH1915.633
152Danial BurkhartSeville, OH2015.804
167Corbin GurleyHebron, IN12G15.814
1719Nate ReeserCircleville, OH83X15.815
1812Troy KinganJeromesville, OH716.017
191Zack AmesProspect, OH6Z16.035
2025Wyatt ZimmermanFargo, OH14Z16.063
2124Lance WebbWaynesville, OH9W16.210
226Andy FikePlymouth, OH97J17.074
2318Brad ReberPolk, OH15B17.662
2410Trey JacobsShreve, OH018.418
253Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH12C59.999
Glassmere Fuel Service
Economy Tool
PRS Transit
Townsend Gas  Oil
Butlerbuilt Race Seats
Keizer Racing Wheels