Schedule Results

6/29/2022 at Atomic Speedway - Chillicothe, OH

410 Sprints - Winged: FASTonDIRT

Jack Sodeman Jr

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 549.892520th
Heat 1Time: 208.58521st
Qualifying 12-

410 Sprints - Winged

FASTonDIRT

A Feature 1

30 laps | 01:04:02.589
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH81
23Cale ThomasFairland, IN91
34Nate DusselBradner, OH1
416Bryan Nuckles59
57Ricky PetersonRawson, OH9
611Ryan MyersLewisburg, OH9G
713Nate ReeserCircleville, OH83X
814Sean RayhallBoston, MA14
918Brandon ConkelStoutsville, OH08
1023Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4
1124Lee HaskinsChillicothe, OH24
121Cole DuncanCircleville, OH22
1325Gray LeadbetterMorganton, NC28
1421Justin AdamsGibsonburg, OH10
1510Brandon WimmerFairmount, INA79
1622Mitch HarbleNewark, OH15
1719Keith BaxterChillicothe, OH1B
189Lachlan McHughGold Coast, QLD101
198Ryan BroughtonBainbridge, OH22B
205Jack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH23JR
2112Trey JacobsShreve, OH19
2215Nathan SkaggsCircleville, OH2
2317Ben WebbColumbus, OH5
2420Cale StinsonVandalia, OH4X
256Max StambaughElida, OH5M

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:02:15
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH23JR
21Ricky PetersonRawson, OH9
33Lachlan McHughGold Coast, QLD101
46Trey JacobsShreve, OH19
54Cale ThomasFairland, IN91
65Bryan Nuckles59
78Keith BaxterChillicothe, OH1B
87Mitch HarbleNewark, OH15
99Gray LeadbetterMorganton, NC28

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:02:17
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Max StambaughElida, OH5M
23Ryan BroughtonBainbridge, OH22B
35Brandon WimmerFairmount, INA79
44Cole DuncanCircleville, OH22
51Sean RayhallBoston, MA14
68Ben WebbColumbus, OH5
76Cale StinsonVandalia, OH4X
87Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:02:19
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Nate DusselBradner, OH1
24Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH81
31Ryan MyersLewisburg, OH9G
43Nate ReeserCircleville, OH83X
55Nathan SkaggsCircleville, OH2
66Brandon ConkelStoutsville, OH08
77Justin AdamsGibsonburg, OH10
88Lee HaskinsChillicothe, OH24

Qualifying 1

00:04:05
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Max StambaughElida, OH5M12.142
2-Ryan BroughtonBainbridge, OH22B12.646
3-Cole DuncanCircleville, OH2212.769
4-Sean RayhallBoston, MA1412.787
5-Brandon WimmerFairmount, INA7912.795
6-Danny SmithChillicothe, OH413.560
7-Cale StinsonVandalia, OH4X14.027
8-Ben WebbColumbus, OH514.525
Glassmere Fuel Service
Economy Tool
PRS Transit
Townsend Gas  Oil
Butlerbuilt Race Seats
Keizer Racing Wheels